Hastings Runners Club 5k (18-05-2016)

nametimeAge Grade %Championship Pts.
Bob Russell18:4175.3198
Jacob Wilkinson18:4669.86191
Martin Noakes19:0479.26200
Darren Barzee19:4773.96197
Paul Burchett19:5569.05188
Max Porter19.5672.24194
Patrick Bermingham20:0065.2168
Andy Edmonds20.2168.09182
Ewan Carradine20.2967.65179
Ben Muggridge20.3164.24164
Jenna French20.3571.9193
John Beacham20.4668.27183
Paul Warburton20.5866.09171
Steven Willis21.2261.08147
Anthony Gardner21.2569.99192
Jamie Kennedy21.5260.64145
Simon Trevena21.5465.76170
Ken Hughes21.5569.53190
Becca Danahy21.5767.43178
Paul Garriock22.0268.03181
Ian Jarvis22.0459.73143
Richard Coates22.1866.68175
Claire Thomas22.1966.39172
Dean Fox22.4261.5150
Dale Scowen22.5460.06144
Gareth Hodges23.0257.97140
Michael Hamer23.0456.36133
Hannah Hayler23.1264.9167
Kelly Sinfield23:2064.26165
Nyree Thomson23.2366.77176
Nina Lambrou23.2565.31169
Peter Noakes23.3962.87158
Stacey Hayler23.4562.58156
Scott Parsons23.4656.18130
Wendy Brampton23.4873.15196
Andy Key23.5364.89166
Carol Lowes24.0262.93159
Simon Linklater24.0355.13127
Maria Kibblewhite24.0867.84180
Becky Kerry24.0964.16163
Ethan Hodges24:1057.61139
Tom Mann24.1253.31118
Clare Lippiatt24.1662.66157
Leanne Spring24.2164.12162
Lisa Grass24.2263.59160
Jessica Cull24:3061.45149
Steven Wood24.3254.05121
Tim Jury24.3366.5174
Tim Barlow24.3762.42154
Michael Grass24.3957.08135
Adrian Relfe24.4856.29132
Roger Mandry24.5168.76187
William Edmondson24.5563.81161
Daniel Ratnarajah24.5657.31137
Kim Callow25.0162.47155
Jim Wright25.0154.16122
Gary Lancaster25.1466.47173
Steve Uzzell25.2968.39184
Annette Fry26.0262.21152
Debra Van Aalst26.0568.5185
Kirstie Carlton-Blake26.0858.52141
Kamal Spilsted27.0450.06114
Charlotte Randall27.0754.71123
Susan Mann27.1767.26177
Jnnyi Qan27.25not found
Mike Ellis27.3761.87151
Jo French27.4261.28148
Victoria Harding27.5156.06129
Marie Appleton27.5553.93120
Leanne Badrock28.0453.43119
Elaine Williams28.1568.67186
Sue Palmer28.1962.28153
Michael Hall28.2856.84134
Jo Edwards28.3161.05146
Victoria Willis28.3351.84117
Michael Johnson28.4454.86125
Sharon Wadham28.4756.26131
Irene Kitson28.5369.14189
Yockie Richardson28.5776.9199
Kirsten Dobinson29.0450.93116
Nadia Winborn29.2257.09136
Simone Randall29.3150.16115
Tony Demarco29.4459.28142
Davinia Hill29.4755.6128
Erica Wilson30.0272.93195
Andrew Harvais31.1841.21109
Arrianne Callow31.3157.45138
Hayley Ranson31.3855.04126
Charlotte Dunk32.02not found
Annie Sherry32.0246.2112
John Wright32.3354.82124
Emma Wareham32.3346.07111
Eleanor Sims32.5645.37110
Luke Bellerose34.24not found
Tracy Ratnarajah36.2247.27113